2019:

 

Tabelle:

  1. Claudio      18/23
  2. Günter       14/27
  3. Many          11/19
  4. Butzi           11/28
  5. Mattes       10/14
  6. Werner      9/18
  7. Georg         9/19
  8. Britta          8/16
  9. Theo           3/3
  10. Tine            3/6
  11. Andrea       3/11
  12. Gerd            2/3
  13. Finn             2/3
  14. Louise         2/3
  15. Micha.                     2/4
  16. Rübo           2/7
  17. Edgar          1/2
  18. Sylvia          1/4
  19. Harry           1/6
  20. Miriam         0/3         

1. Spieltag (23.3.): 

Günter/Finn - Claudio/Rübo/Butzi 2:1

 

2. Spieltag (29.3.):

Mat/Gün/Rü-Many/Bu 1:0

13:6

Man/Mat-Bu/Andrea 1:0

13:10

Gü/Clau-Rü 1:0

13:9

Clau/Gü/Man-Rü/Bu/Mat 2:0

13:12

 

3. Spieltag (10.5.)

Clau/Mat/Wer/Bri - Bu/Ha/Gü 1:0

13:11

Bri/Geo - Bu/Wer 1:0

13:11

Ha/Bu - Bri/Geo 1:0

13:12

Günter/Clau - Mat/Har 1:0

13:0

Mat/Clau - Gün/Wer 1:0

13:8

Mat/Wer - Edg/Bu 1:0

13:8

Gün/Bri - Clau/Geo 1:0

13:6

Bu/Edg - Geo/Bri 1:0

13:8

Gü/Clau - Mat/Wer 1:0

13:10

4. Spieltag (17.5.)

Micha/And - Man/Geo 13:4

Clau/Wer - Gü/Bu 13:9

Clau/Wer - Micha/Bu 13:6

Man/Gün -Geo/And 13: 3

Bu/Micha - Gü/Wer 13:5

Clau/Man - An/Geo 13:7

Clau/Man - Gün/An 13:1

Bu/Geo - Micha/Wer 13:11

Clau/Bu/Geo - Gü/Man/An 13:10

 

5. Spieltag (24.5.)

Clau/Geo - Bu/Brit 13:9

Luise/Gün/Mat - Har/Wer/Man 13:7

Man/Wer/Geo - Bu/Har/Tin 13:7

Mat/Bri - Gün/Miriam 13:3

Mat/Har - Geo/Bu 13:2

Brit/Geo/Bu - Mir/Wer 13:7

Lui/Man/Wer - Mir/Gün/Bri 13:4

Mat/Gün - Har/Man 13:12

Mat/Bu - Wer/Har 13:2

Man7lui - Bri/Gün 13:11

6. Spieltag (31.5.)

Gün/Geo/Bu - Bri/Clau 13:3

Tin/Theo/Man - Wer/And/Syl 13:10

Theo/Wer/Geo - Bei/Bu/Tin 13:2

Cla/And/Man - Gün/Syl 13:5

Bu/Geo/Tin - Man/And 13:11

Theo/Wer/Clau - Gün/Bri 13:4

Gerd/Bri/Bu - Clau/Geo/Syl 13:3

Bri/Wer/Tin - Man/Bu/And 13:11

Syl/Gün/Clau - Gerd/Geo 13:4

And/Gerd - Man/Bu 13:11

Bri/Clau - Tin/Gün 13:12

 

 

2018

  1. Günter                 8/10
  2. Butzi.                   8/11
  3. Mattes.                5/11
  4. Uwe                     4/6 
  5. Claudio               4/8
  6. Bernd                  3/4
  7. Micha                  3/5
  8. Andrea               1/2
  9. Sylvia                 0/1
  10. Theo/Monique 0/2
  11. Finn                     0/3

1. Spieltag

Gü/Mat/Bu - Rü/Man/Fin    2:0 (13:8; 13:5)

Gü/Bu/Rü    - Man/Mat/Fin 1:0

(13:11)

2. Spieltag (1.10.17)

Mat/Clau/Gü/-Man/Bu/Mi 2:1

(13:5; 12:13; 13:5)

 

Duplette:

Uwe/Man - Bu/Ma 1:0 (13:5)

Clau/Syl - Gü/Mi    0:1 (1:13)

Finale:

Gü/Mi - Man/Uwe 1:0 (13:5)

3. Spieltag (14.01.18)

Clau/Uwe/Bu-Be/An/Theo 1:0

Clau/Bu(An-Uwe/Theo/Mat 1:0

Uwe/Be/Bu-Clau/Man/Mat 2:0

 

Duplette:

Man/Mat-Monique/Gün 1:0

Man/Mon - Be/Gün 0:1