2019:

 

Tabelle:

  1. Claudio      29/46
  2. Butzi           28/63
  3. Mattes        26/46
  4. Georg         25/46
  5. Günter        25/48
  6. Many          23/42
  7. Werner      19/37
  8. Britta          17/34
  9. Edgar          10/18
  10. Hanna                     9/10
  11. Arndt           9/11
  12. Micha                      8/20
  13. Gerd            6/12
  14. Tine             5/12
  15. Andrea        5/16
  16. Isabel          4/7     
  17. Louise         4/9
  18. Miriam         4/11   
  19. Theo            3/4
  20. Harry           3/11 
  21. Jürgen        2/3
  22. Finn             2/3
  23. Rübo            2/7  
  24. Takui            1/7 
  25. Sylvia           1/11 
  26. Thomas        1/1  
  27. Eli.                 0/1

Die "wahre"-Tabelle: (Quotient - mind. 20 Spiele, Quotentgleichhheit, mehr Spiele)

1. Claudio  0,63

2. Mattes  0,565 

3. Many     0,547

4. Georg    0,543

5. Günter  0, 52

6. Werner 0,51

7. Britta     0,5  

8. Butzi      0,45

9. Micha.    0,4

10. Andrea  0,26   

1. Spieltag (23.3.): Friedenspark

Günter/Finn - Claudio/Rübo/Butzi 2:1

 

2. Spieltag (29.3.): Friedenspark

Mat/Gün/Rü-Many/Bu 1:0

13:6

Man/Mat-Bu/Andrea 1:0

13:10

Gü/Clau-Rü 1:0

13:9

Clau/Gü/Man-Rü/Bu/Mat 2:0

13:12

 

3. Spieltag (10.5.) Friedenspark

Clau/Mat/Wer/Bri - Bu/Ha/Gü 1:0

13:11

Bri/Geo - Bu/Wer 1:0

13:11

Ha/Bu - Bri/Geo 1:0

13:12

Günter/Clau - Mat/Har 1:0

13:0

Mat/Clau - Gün/Wer 1:0

13:8

Mat/Wer - Edg/Bu 1:0

13:8

Gün/Bri - Clau/Geo 1:0

13:6

Bu/Edg - Geo/Bri 1:0

13:8

Gü/Clau - Mat/Wer 1:0

13:10

4. Spieltag (17.5.)

Micha/And - Man/Geo 13:4

Clau/Wer - Gü/Bu 13:9

Clau/Wer - Micha/Bu 13:6

Man/Gün -Geo/And 13: 3

Bu/Micha - Gü/Wer 13:5

Clau/Man - An/Geo 13:7

Clau/Man - Gün/An 13:1

Bu/Geo - Micha/Wer 13:11

Clau/Bu/Geo - Gü/Man/An 13:10

 

5. Spieltag (24.5.)

Clau/Geo - Bu/Brit 13:9

Luise/Gün/Mat - Har/Wer/Man 13:7

Man/Wer/Geo - Bu/Har/Tin 13:7

Mat/Bri - Gün/Miriam 13:3

Mat/Har - Geo/Bu 13:2

Brit/Geo/Bu - Mir/Wer 13:7

Lui/Man/Wer - Mir/Gün/Bri 13:4

Mat/Gün - Har/Man 13:12

Mat/Bu - Wer/Har 13:2

Man7lui - Bri/Gün 13:11

6. Spieltag (31.5.) Beethovenpark

Gün/Geo/Bu - Bri/Clau 13:3

Tin/Theo/Man - Wer/And/Syl 13:10

Theo/Wer/Geo - Bei/Bu/Tin 13:2

Cla/And/Man - Gün/Syl 13:5

Bu/Geo/Tin - Man/And 13:11

Theo/Wer/Clau - Gün/Bri 13:4

Gerd/Bri/Bu - Clau/Geo/Syl 13:3

Bri/Wer/Tin - Man/Bu/And 13:11

Syl/Gün/Clau - Gerd/Geo 13:4

And/Gerd - Man/Bu 13:11

Bri/Clau - Tin/Gün 13:12

 7. Spieltag (16.6.) Beethovenpark

Hanna/Bu - Micha/Theo 13:8

Gerd/Man - Harry/Luise 13:5

Gün/Geo - Mat/Edg/Takui 13:8

 

Man/Geo - Edg/Bu 13:12

Mat/Micha - Hanna/Gerd 5:13

Harry/Luise - Tak/Gün 13:1

 

Geo/Luise- Gerd/Har 13:7

Clau/Bu - Mich/Mat 13:4

 

Man/Mat -Clau/Syl 13:2

Bu/Mich - Har/Luise 13:5

Geo/Gün/Edg - Man/Gerd 13:8

 

Bu/Hanna - Mat/Mich 13:7

Har/Geo - Luise/Clau 13:5

Edg/Ger - Gün/Man 13:x

 

Man/Bu - Gün/Luise 13:5

Miriam/Clau/Geo - Mich/Hanna/Mat 7:13

 

8. Spieltag (28.6.)

Gü/Geo/Mat - Bu/Ti/Edg 13:8

 

Bu/Ti - Edg/Mich 13:3

Wer/Mat - Brit/Geo/Gün 13:12

 

Mat/Bu/Tin - Brit/Geo 13:3

Mich/Clau/Gün - Tag/Edg/Wer 13:5

 

Mich/Wer - Bu/Mat 13:1

Geo/Gün/Brit - Clau/Tak/Edg 13:10

 

Mat/Clau - Wer/Tak 13:1

Günter/Bu/Mich - Edg/Brit/Geo 13:3

 

Wer/Gün/Brit - Bu/Geo/Mat 13:0

Edg/Clau - Mich/Tak 13:6

 

Tak/Bu - Wer/Mat 13:4

Clau/Edg/Brit - Geo/Mich 13:12

 

 

 

09.07. Beethovenpark

Mat/An/Bu - Man/Gün/Geo 13:8

 

Gün/Bri - Bu/Mat 13:6

And/Wer - Man/Geo 13:10

 

Bu/Geo - And/Brit 13:2

Man/Mat - Wer/Gün 13:10

 

Wer/Bri - Man/And 13:4

Bu/Geo - Gün/Miri/Mat 13:11

 

Mir/Mat/Man - Bu/And 13:8

 

Man/Mat - Bu/Clau 13:8

 

Man/Bu - Clau/Mat 13:5

 

10. Spieltag: 12.07. Friedenspark

  • Man/Mat - Gün/Bu 13:5
  • Han/Clau- Sylvia/Mat 13:12
  • Han/Geo - And/Wer 13:10
  • But/Jür - Syl/Wer 13:5
  • Clau/Geon - Mat/Man 13:12
  • Han/Bri - Gün/And 13:12
  • Günter/Geo/Jür - Tin/And/Arn 13:2
  • Man/Wer - Bri/Bu 13:8
  • And/Bri - Bu/Jür  13:8
  • Mat/Arn - Gün/Geo 13:7
  • Han/Wer/Clau - Tin/Syl/Man 13:11
  • Arn/Bu - Bri/Geo 13:1
  • Mat/Han - Man/And 13:7
  • Gün/Wer - Isa/Tin 13:11
  • Mat/Arn - Man/Bu 13:12

11. Spieltag Takuplatz 19.7.

  • Clau/Geo - Mat/Man/Bu 13:7
  • Mat/Edg/Bu - Man/Geo/Clau 13:12
  • Bu/Edg/Gerd - Bri/Man 13:0
  • Arn/Geo/Clau - Wer/Mich/Mat 13:11
  • Edg/Man - Bu/Mich/Geo 13:3
  • Arn/Wer/Bri - Mat/Clau/Gerd 13:12
  • Man/Mich/Edg - Arn/Miri/Clau 13:6
  • Geo/Bu/Wer - Bri/Gerd/Mat 13:12
  • Arn/Edg - Bri/Clau 13:5
  • Isa/Mat - Wer/Bu 13:9
  • Miri/Geo/Isa - Bu/MichClau 13:6
  • Bri/Arn - Wer/Gerd 13:8

12. Spieltag Beethovenplatz 25.7.

  • Isa/Arn/Geo-Miri/Bu/Clau 13:5
  • Isa/Arn/Geo - Bu/An/Clau 13:7
  • Thom/Miri - Syl/Eli 13:9
  • Miri/Geo - Bu/Syl/An 13:11

2018

  1. Günter                 8/10
  2. Butzi.                   8/11
  3. Mattes.                5/11
  4. Uwe                     4/6 
  5. Claudio               4/8
  6. Bernd                  3/4
  7. Micha                  3/5
  8. Andrea               1/2
  9. Sylvia                 0/1
  10. Theo/Monique 0/2
  11. Finn                     0/3

1. Spieltag

Gü/Mat/Bu - Rü/Man/Fin    2:0 (13:8; 13:5)

Gü/Bu/Rü    - Man/Mat/Fin 1:0

(13:11)

2. Spieltag (1.10.17)

Mat/Clau/Gü/-Man/Bu/Mi 2:1

(13:5; 12:13; 13:5)

 

Duplette:

Uwe/Man - Bu/Ma 1:0 (13:5)

Clau/Syl - Gü/Mi    0:1 (1:13)

Finale:

Gü/Mi - Man/Uwe 1:0 (13:5)

3. Spieltag (14.01.18)

Clau/Uwe/Bu-Be/An/Theo 1:0

Clau/Bu(An-Uwe/Theo/Mat 1:0

Uwe/Be/Bu-Clau/Man/Mat 2:0

 

Duplette:

Man/Mat-Monique/Gün 1:0

Man/Mon - Be/Gün 0:1